adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail shoes pure black - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£89.21
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Tracerocker 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.57
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.90
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 9.5 UK

In stock
£99.89
Free Delivery

Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof Layer: Keeps feet dry in any condition.
• Breathable Upper: Ensures comfort during extended activities.
• Exceptional Grip: Sturdy outsole for varied surfaces.

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 9.5 UK
£96.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Tracerocker 2.0 shoes black grey blue - 41(1/3)
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tracerocker 2 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail shoes pure black - 44

Cheapest offer

The adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes are ideal trail running shoes. Lightweight cushioning provides excellent comfort on asphalt, gravel or dirt. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane lets you explore wet and muddy terrain and finish your run with dry feet. The perforated mesh upper promotes ventilation and the Traxion rubber outsole ensures great grip for worry-free walking on slippery surfaces. The top contains at least 50% recycled materials.Features:Lace fasteningPerforated mesh upper with synthetic reinforcementsTextile liningGORE-TEX MembraneLightweight EVA midsoleTechnology:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabric provide maximum comfort and protection in a wide range of activities and weather conditions. The GORE-TEX membrane resists water and wind to ensure maximum waterproofing while still allowing breathability.
£89.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk