Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base Trainer 40 2/3

Adidas Trainers Dropset Base Black EU 40 2/3 Women

Used Offers from

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base Trainer 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£45.67
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Lucid Red, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Lucid Red, 7 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Dropset Base Training Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Training Dropset Base Trainer, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Unknown
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Dropset 3 Training Shoes UK 17 Mens Gym Weightlifting Trainers BNIB
£44.95
GBP 22.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
adidas Mens Dropset Control Training Shoes, Grey, Size 12, Men Grey
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Dropset Control Training Shoes Grey 7
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Fitness Shoes Dropset Control - White
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Dropset Control Training Shoes, Grey, Size 7.5, Men Grey
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base Trainer 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Push your limits at the gym. These training shoes adidas are perfect for weightlifting. A wide forefoot, a low construction, and an outsole with multi-directional lugs provide stability and control during explosive movements and intense lifts. The breathable mesh upper is reinforced with 3D overlays for extra support.
£45.67
4 days
directrunning.co.uk