adidas Taekwondo Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK

Adidas Trainers Taekwondo Women's Casual Black/White UK 5

adidas Taekwondo Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

adidas Taekwondo Shoes

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Taekwondo Shoes - female - Adidas - Trainers - Black - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£87.50
Delivery from £5.45

Taekwondo Core Black Shoes - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45
adidas Taekwondo Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Closure: Slip-On / Occasion: Casual / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: JQ4775 / Heel Height: 1.1 cm / Colour: Black White / Brand: adidas / Type: Casual / Department: Womens / Release Year: 2025 / Model: TAEKWONDO / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Leather / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Performance/Activity: Walking / Product Line: TAEKWONDO
£36.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Originals Taekwondo MEI Ballet W Clear Sky White Gum Women Casual JR5758
£87.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W White Black Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7030
£87.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W Black White Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7031
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W Black White Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7031
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99