adidas Women's Taekwondo Low-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.7) Black

Adidas Trainers Taekwondo - Women's Casual Black/White - UK 5.5

Used Offers from

adidas Women's Taekwondo Low-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.7) Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

(5.5) adidas Taekwondo Womens Casual Trainers in Black White

2-3 days
£36.49
Free Delivery

adidas Taekwondo Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5.5 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

adidas Taekwondo Shoes

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Taekwondo Black

Unknown
£84.95

Taekwondo Shoes - female - Adidas - Trainers - Black - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

Taekwondo Core Black Shoes - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace - Women's (JS1193, Black/White/Gum), Black/White/Gum, 6.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Taekwondo Mei Leather Ballet Sneakers - Black - 4 (IT37 / UK4)
£80.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Adidas Taekwondo Mei Leather Ballet Sneakers - Black - 6 (IT39 / UK6)
£80.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Adidas Taekwondo Mei Leather Ballet Sneakers - Black - 7 (IT40 / UK7)
£80.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
adidas Women's Taekwondo Low-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.7) Black

Cheapest offer

Built for multiple purposes, the adidas Taekwondo Low-Top Trainers bring a streamlined look to everyday wear. Their low-top design keeps the profile clean and adaptable. Product Highlights • Low-top style for unrestricted ankle movement • Durable build supports consistent daily use • Minimal design suits multiple styling options
£24.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk