adidas Training Defender Bag 60.6L Brown

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Charcoal/Black, One Size

adidas Training Defender Bag 60.6L Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG MEDIUM

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Charcoal/Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium - Brown 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Defender Medium Training Duffel Bag - Charcoal / Black - Unisex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Delivery from £24.30

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Charcoal/Black, One Size

In stock
£38.45
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Training Defender Bag 60.6L Brown

Cheapest offer

The adidas Training Defender 60.6L bag is designed for those who value performance and durability in their training accessories. Crafted from lightweight ripstop fabric, this bag is not only resistant to wear but also offers a sleek design so you can head to the gym with confidence. Its two-way zip allows easy, quick access to your belongings, while laser-cut ventilation perforations keep your kit fresh and ready for action. The detachable shoulder strap provides versatility in carrying, allowing you to choose how to carry it on the move. With dimensions of 330 × 629 mm and a capacity of 60.6 litres, it is perfect for both the gym and travel. Features:Lightweight ripstop fabric designDimensions: 330 × 629 mmCapacity: 60.
£32.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Ankle Wrist Training Weights 2 x 1.5kg
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Ankle Wrist Training Weights 2 x 0.5kg
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex's Performance Ankle/Wrist Weights-1.5Kg, Black
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Unisex Training Gloves – Black/White – L
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Training Gloves, Black/White, S
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99