Adidas Training Defender Large 94l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sports Bag adidas Defender TU

4 days
£24.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Large Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.04
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Large Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

adidas Training Defender Duffel - L ONE SIZE Black Women

4-6 business days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.90

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Large Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG LARGE

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag Large - Black 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Training Defender Large 94l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Training Defender Duffle Bag Large is designed for those who live life on the move.Whether you´re prepping for a training session or a weekend away, this bag is your versatile companion for the gym and beyond.The spacious interior is designed to offer ample room for your gear, while the ripstop fabric provides a sleek and durable finish made for the rigors of everyday use.The detachable shoulder strap provides a versatile carry solution, allowing you to adapt the bag to your needs, while laser-cut holes provide ventilation.The 2-way zip offers ease of access, so the essentials are within reach.The padded design adds a comfortable and supported feel that´s great for long journeys and busy days, while added overlays offer abrasion resistance.Experience the blend of iconic style and versatile functionality with adidas, where each detail is designed to support your active lifestyle.Duffle bag with detachable strap for versatile practicality.FEATURES:-Dimensions:35.6 cm x 72.4 cm.-Volum
£23.99
12-14 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Training Defender Small 42l Duffle Bag Black
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Black
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Dark Blue/White, One Size
£21.81
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Duffel Bag Small One Size Blue
£20.57
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Charcoal/Black, One Size
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99