Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Training Defender Duffel Bag 60.6L Pure Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Training Defender Duffel - M ONE SIZE Black Women

4-6 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.90

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£33.26
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG MEDIUM

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium - Black 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Defender Medium Training Bag Fitness - Black JZ0607 Unisex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Delivery from £24.30
• 1
• 2
Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Hit the gym with confidence and style with the Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium.Designed for those who demand performance and durability, this bag is your go-to training companion.Its lightweight ripstop construction offers a resilient finish, while the detachable shoulder strap provides versatile carrying options for days when you´re on the go.The two-way zip allows for easy access, while the padded design provides a comfortable fit.Laser-cut holes for ventilation help your gear stay fresh and ready for action.Whether you´re heading to the gym or traveling, this duffle bag is built to keep up with your active lifestyle.With adidas, it´s more than just an accessory.It´s a way of life.Designed for hybrid training and versatile performance.Choose your carry style with this versatile bag featuring a detachable shoulder strap.FEATURES:-Dimensions:330 mm x 629 mm.-Volume:60.6 L.-100% polyester (100% recycled).-Ripstop construction.-Overlays for targeted abrasion resistance.-Laser-cut ven
£21.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Training Defender Small 42l Duffle Bag Black
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Dark Blue/White, One Size
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Duffel Bag Small One Size Blue
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Charcoal/Black, One Size
£32.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Defender Medium Training Duffel Bag - Charcoal / Black - Unisex
£36.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.79