Adidas Training Mat - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.99
Free Delivery

adidas Training Mat - 10mm - Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Adidas 10mm Exercise Mat Large Thick Gym Training Fitness Yoga with Carry Strap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

adidas 10mm Thick Training Mat with Carry Strap in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£32.99

Adidas 10Mm Thick Training Mat With Carry Strap In Black Black

Unknown
£32.99

Adidas 10mm Thickness Black Training Mat

3 to 5 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Training Mat Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£33.99
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex 's Training Mat-10mm-Black Black

1-2 days
£45.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Training Mat - Grey
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Training Mat - Red
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
adidas Training Mat - Red
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas 10Mm Fitness Mat Red
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas 10mm Fitness Mat - Blue
£24.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Training Mat - Black

Cheapest offer

From adidas, the Training Mat is a cushioned Exercise Mat designed for yoga, pilates and floor-based workouts, offering added comfort and support where you need it most. With 10mm full padding, it helps reduce pressure on your joints during stretches, core work and conditioning sessions, while the ridged underside grips the floor to improve traction as you move. Closed cell technology helps minimise moisture absorption, keeping the mat feeling fresher between uses, and it’s easy to wipe down after training. Finished with stitched fabric edging, it rolls up neatly for storage and comes with a strong hook and loop shoulder strap for straightforward carrying to the gym or studio. Choose from black, blue, grey or red, each detailed with stylish red trimming. Key features 10mm cushioned padding Closed cell technology to minimise moisture absorption Ridged base designed to grip the floor Easy to wipe clean <l...
£28.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com