adidas Adilette Lumia Slides 6 (39.3) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Crystal Sky/Crystal Sky/Crystal Sky, 6 UK

In stock
£23.07
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Women's - Blue 6

1 to 3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Beige EU 40 1/2
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides 10 (44.7) Beige
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides 10 (44.7) Black
£17.49
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Sandal, Crystal Linen/core black/Khaki Six, 8 UK
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides 6 (39.3) Blue

Cheapest offer

Whether you're headed to the pool or just enjoying a relaxed day at home, these easygoing slides from adidas have you covered. Their soft lining keeps your feet comfortable while the flex-groove outsole ensures a smooth stride. The synthetic upper is quick-drying, so you can go from the pool to the park to anywhere else without missing a beat.
£20.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk