Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 24 Kids

adidas Unisex Baby Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, Shadow Navy/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 7 UK Child

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 24 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Baby hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 24

4 days
£58.32
Delivery from £16.99

Baby hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 24

2-6 working days
£58.32
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Baby Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, Shadow Navy/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 7 UK Child

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Small Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 24, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.30
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Unisex Baby Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, Shadow Navy/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 7 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£72.62
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids RAIN JACKET, Black, 4-5 Years
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Jl9046 Rain Jacket Black 7-8 Years Kids
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi 2 Layer CLIMAPROOF Rain Jacket, tent green/olive strata, 11-12 Years
£50.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Jl9046 Rain Jacket Black 5-6 Years Kids
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Jl9046 Rain Jacket Black 9-10 Years Kids
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 24 Kids

Cheapest offer

Equip your young explorer for any outdoor challenge with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX® hiking shoes. Specifically designed for adventurous Boys and Girls, these shoes blend the lightweight agility of a trail runner with the rugged stability of a serious hiking boot, making them the ultimate piece of Footwear for conquering the great outdoors. Whether tackling muddy paths, rocky trails, or steep inclines, the Terrex Skychaser offers the performance and protection needed for limitless exploration.Unpredictable weather is no match for the advanced Gore-Tex® membrane. These fully Waterproof Shoes are engineered to seal out rain, puddles, and morning dew, ensuring your child´s feet stay completely dry and comfortable from the first step to the last. Crucially, the membrane is also breathable, allowing moisture and heat to escape. This prevents overheating during strenuous activity, meaning more time enjoying the trail and less time worrying about discomfort. The design embodies
£51.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)