adidas Climacool visor white black - L-XL

adidas Unisex Climacool Visor

adidas Climacool visor white black - L-XL

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£14.66
Delivery from £8.99

Visor adidas Visor Climacool 58/60 cm

4 days
£17.05
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Visor Climacool Hat, White/Black, L-XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Climacool Visor

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Unisex Visor Climacool Hat, White/Black, L-XL

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£26.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Baseball cap adidas RunxAdizero Climacool Rouge 56/58 cm
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£53.88
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Boat Climacool 44
£54.78
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Unisex Running Hydration Vest Black
£49.81
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Training Climacool Gloves, Black, Size M, Women Black
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Climacool visor white black - L-XL

Cheapest offer

The adidas Climacool visor is the ideal accessory for sunny days. Its curved brim not only shields the eyes from glare, but also provides a comfortable, personalised fit thanks to its adjustable hook-and-loop closure at the nape.This visor is perfect for maintaining optimal performance during outdoor activities. With CLIMACOOL technology, it wicks sweat away from the skin, ensuring you stay cool and dry. This minimises distractions so you can stay focused on your goals. In addition, its quick-drying fibres offer a pleasantly fresh feel, making it the ideal choice for athletes and sun-seekers. Its lightweight, breathable design, together with its adjustable closure, ensures all-day comfort. Features:Material: 100% recycled polyesterCLIMACOOLCurved brimAdjustable hook-and-loop closure at the napeBreathable sweatband at the forehead
£14.66
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.