Adidas Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Colour: Blue, Size: 4 UK

adidas Unisex Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Kids Shoes, Blue Burst/Cloud White/Blue Burst, 4 UK

Adidas Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Colour: Blue, Size: 4 UK

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adilette Aqua Slides Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Unisex Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Kids Shoes, Blue Burst/Cloud White/Blue Burst, 4 UK

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £3.49

Slides adidas Adilette Aqua 36

4 days
£14.80
Delivery from £16.99

Slides adidas Adilette Aqua Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£14.80
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Kids Shoes, Blue Burst/Cloud White/Blue Burst, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.27
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£24.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 11-12 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Adidas Kids Adilette Aqua Slides Colour: Blue, Size: 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Kids Adilette Aqua Slides in this Blue Burst with Footwear White colourway. They can slip into breezy summer style with these kids' swim slides from adidas. Whether running through the sprinkler or splashing in the sea, their one-piece moulded design makes them easy to kick on and off. Quick-drying and shower-friendly, they have a plush footbed that rewards tired feet with cushioned comfort. Slip-on construction Synthetic outsole Regular fit
£12.99
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com