Children's sandals adidas Turquoise 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.84
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids ADILETTE SANDAL 2 SANDALS KIDS, flash aqua/semi flash aqua/ftwr white, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

ADILETTE SANDAL 3 SANDALS KIDS

2-5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Flat sandals ADILETTE SANDAL 2 K in Blue 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£24.70
Free Delivery

adidas Flat sandals ADILETTE SANDAL 2 K in Blue 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£24.70
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids ADILETTE SANDAL 2 SANDALS KIDS, flash aqua/semi flash aqua/ftwr white, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.87
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Altaswim Sandals, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 2 UK
£16.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
adidas Unisex Children's Lego Captain Toey K Sandals, Core Black Yellow Ftwr White, 10.5 UK
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals Beige EU 29 Kids
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals Black EU 34 Kids
£29.97
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 K Walking Sandals Boys C12 (30.5) Black
£24.07
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sandals adidas Turquoise 38

Cheapest offer

These adidas Adilette 3 sandals will be perfect for your child to enjoy sunny days. Designed for playful days, these sandals feature a comfortable EVA strap that dries quickly. Therefore, they are ideal for water activities, but not just that. The straps are enhanced with padded and textured details, making them stylish! That's not all: they come with a hook-and-loop closure, so you can adjust them as needed for a secure fit. Underneath, a single-piece EVA sole combines lightweight cushioning and reliable grip. Whether you spend the day at the beach or go out to the park, these adidas sandals are ready to accompany kids on their sunny adventures.
£12.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk