Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

adidas Unisex Kids BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 11.5 UK Child

Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 30

1-3 business days
£26.30
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Kid's Breaknet 3.0 - Sneakers size 11,5K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.18
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 30 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 EL Trainers | Classic Kids´ SneakersDiscover the perfect footwear companion for your child´s everyday adventures with the ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 EL Trainers. Designed for both active Boys and Girls, this shoe combines timeless adidas style with the practical features parents and kids love. These sneakers are engineered for the boundless energy of childhood, providing a dependable and stylish choice for the playground, the classroom, and everything in between.Empower your little one's independence with the brilliantly designed closure system. Featuring a smart combination of elasticated Velcro-laces and a secure hook-and-loop top strap, these trainers are incredibly easy for small hands to manage. Mornings become smoother as kids can confidently slip their shoes on and fasten them securely by themselves, ready to take on the day in moments. This easy-on, easy-off functionality is a game-changer for busy families.Crafted for all-day comfort and lasting durability, the Br
£22.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)