adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C12 (30.5) Black

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 12 UK Child

Used Offers from

adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C12 (30.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 30 1/2 Kids

6 working day(s)
£23.00
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 12 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£30.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C12 (30.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Inspired by sport and made for everyday adventures, adidas' Tensaur Comfort Shoes are the perfect addition to your youngster's wardrobe. A laceless design make them easy to get on and off, while the mixed material uppers offers just the right amount of support. Have them throw these to meet friends at the park or for family day trips. Product Highlights: - adidas' iconic 3-Stripes on the sides provide instant brand recognition. - Cloudfoam midsoles and outsole mould to young feet, ensuring all-day comfort. - Composition: Uppers: textile. Lining: textile. Soles: synthetics. - Care: Refer to product label.
£22.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk