Adidas Terrex Ax4r Kids Hiking Shoes Purple,Pink EU 39 1/3 Kids

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 6 UK

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Kids Hiking Shoes Purple,Pink EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R - Multisport shoes size 6, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Kids Hiking Shoes Purple,Pink EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

Terrex AX4R Hiking TRAXION Shoes Kids.FEATURES:-Kids are always up for adventure.Make sure they´re ready to tackle the trails and explore the park with these adidas Terrex hiking shoes.Built to balance protection, comfort and grip, they are the versatile outdoor shoes kids can wear to explore near and far.A cushioned midsole keeps fast-moving feet feeling good all day, and the grippy Traxion outsole gives them confident footing as they scramble over loose rocks and dirt.The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures the right fit so they can stay outside longer and explore more.This product features at least 20% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.-Versatile hiking shoes made in part with recycled materials.-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Textile upper with synthetic overlays.-Textile lining.-adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on socklin
£32.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£8.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£8.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo T-Shirt, Black/White, 9-10 Years
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49