Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4r 28,5

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 10.5 UK Child

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4r 28,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.13
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4r Vert 28,5

2-6 working days
£31.65
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Kids Hiking Shoes Green EU 28 1/2 Kids

12-14 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 10.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes - Green 10.5K

1 to 3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4r 28,5

Cheapest offer

The children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4r are perfect for young adventurers looking for new explorations. Designed by the iconic brand adidas, these shoes offer the perfect balance of comfort, performance, and style, allowing kids to fully enjoy their exciting outdoor excursions.Every detail of these shoes has been crafted to meet the needs of young hikers. They feature a sturdy outsole that ensures excellent grip on varied terrains. Whether on muddy paths, rocks, or slippery surfaces, the Terrex Ax4r shoes provide optimal traction, ensuring safe walking.The upper is made from breathable materials that help keep feet cool and dry, even on the hottest days. Built to withstand the rigours of outdoor adventures, they are both durable and lightweight, offering comfort throughout the day.The shoes also come with a lacing system that allows for a custom fit, preventing chafing and discomfort. Kids can focus on exploring their surroundings without being distracted by poorly fitting...
£31.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£8.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£8.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo T-Shirt, Black/White, 9-10 Years
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49