Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Kids

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 5 UK

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 38

4 days
£42.82
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Gris 38

2-6 working days
£42.82
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Hiking boots grey blue kids - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£52.73
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 11-12 Years
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

Kids are always up for adventure.Make sure they´re ready to tackle the trails and explore the park with these adidas Terrex hiking shoes.Built to balance protection, comfort and grip, they are the versatile hiking shoes kids can wear to explore near and far.The mid-cut height offers added ankle coverage and seals out dust and debris, while a cushioned midsole keeps fast-moving feet feeling good all day.A grippy Traxion outsole maintains confident footing for scrambling over loose rocks and uneven trails.The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures the right fit so they can stay outside longer and explore more.This product features at least 20% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Textile upper with synthetic overlays.-Gusseted tongue.-adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner.-EVA midsole.-
£40.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)