adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £48.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Boots Pure Black Kids - 37(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.38
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.71
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
£49.00
amazon.co.uk