adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Two/Grey Six, 13 UK Child

Used Offers from

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Two/Grey Six, 13 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing 31,5

4 days
£45.78
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Noir 31,5

2-6 working days
£45.78
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4S Speed Lacing - Multisport shoes size 13K, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.16
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£30.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 7-8 Years
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Two/Grey Six, 13 UK Child

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Speed lace closure Mesh upper with abrasion-resistant TPU overlays EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs and forefoot flex grooves Contains at least 20% recycled content
£34.95
amazon.co.uk