Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Gore-Tex 38 2/3

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, Tent Green/core Black/ray Blue, 5.5 UK

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Gore-Tex 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£46.90
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Gore-Tex Vert 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.90
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex GORE-TEX shoes green black blue Kids - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex GTX - Multisport shoes size 5,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.78
Delivery from £4.49

Terrex GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£24.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 11-12 Years
£9.50
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Gore-Tex 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Let the adventure begin! This adidas Terrex hiking shoe is ready to tackle the trails and explore the mountains. Its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps feet dry, while its ultra-grippy Continental™ rubber outsole provides the perfect balance of comfort, grip, and durability for kids who want to go on an adventure. The quick lacing system allows kids to adjust it as they please, while the reinforced upper with a moulded toe resists rough terrain. The cushioning midsole adapts to uneven surfaces, while the Adifit measuring tool on the insole ensures a perfect fit. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials will help us break our dependence on depleting resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£46.90
4 days
directrunning.co.uk