Children's hiking Trousers adidas Terrex Multi Clima365 7/8 ans

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi CLIMA365 Zip-Off Pants, Trace Brown, 7-8 Years

Used Offers from

Children's hiking Trousers adidas Terrex Multi Clima365 7/8 ans

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£29.30
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking Trousers adidas Terrex Multi Clima365 Marron 7/8 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£29.30
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Multi CLIMA365 Zip-off Tracksuit Bottoms Kids

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's MT Zip Pants - Walking trousers size 128, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.76
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's hiking Trousers adidas Terrex Multi Clima365 7/8 ans

Cheapest offer

When every second counts on the playing field, parents can trust the Zip-Off Terrex Multi Clima365 trousers. With a simple zip, these trousers transform into shorts, offering versatility and convenience. The Clima365 technology includes a range of high-tech materials that help children feel prepared and comfortable for sports. The fully elasticated waistband with internal drawcords and adjustable leg openings ensure great freedom of movement. Whether it's a day at the park or a family hike, these trousers keep up with every step. Built for movement and play, these trousers allow children to explore with confidence.Standard fitFully elasticated waistbandMain material: 93% polyamide (100% recycled), 7% elastanePockets: 100% polyester (100% recycled)Plain weaveAdjustable leg opening
£29.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk