Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Half Zip Sweatshirt Red 7-8 Years Kids

adidas Unisex Kids Tiro26 League Kids Training Top team power red 2/white 7-8Y

Used Offers from

Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Half Zip Sweatshirt Red 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tiro 26 League Training Top Kids Sweatshirt, team power red 2/white, 7-8 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£30.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Half Zip Sweatshirt Red 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Designed for young athletes who love football, the Tiro26 League Training Top brings elite-inspired design to every player, with a modern look at an accessible price point.The mesh inserts wrap around the body, creating an encased silhouette that evokes speed and movement.Crafted with adidas´ innovative Climacool technology to manage sweat.The materials wick and manage sweat quickly helping your child stay cool and dry during intense play.The football-inspired design features the classic embroidered adidas logo and 3-Stripes, adding a touch of heritage to their training gear.Whether they´re practising drills or playing in a match, this training top is designed to keep up with their energy and enthusiasm.Football training top with Climacool technology for distraction-free play.FEATURES:-Slim fit.-Quarter zip.-100% polyester (100% recycled).-Doubleknit fabric.-CLIMACOOL technology.-Mesh chest inserts.-Embroidered adidas logo and 3-Stripes.-Technology Concept:- CLIMACOOL.
£23.49
4 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.