adidas Terrex Xperior Hydration Vest 5 L Beige - S

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Trail Running Vest 5L Backpack, wonder alumina, S

adidas Terrex Xperior Hydration Vest 5 L Beige - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.48
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Trail Running Vest 5L Backpack, wonder alumina, S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£75.49
Free Delivery

Hydration vest adidas XPR Beige S

2-6 working days
£75.92
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 5l Hydration Vest Beige S

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex TRL 5L Hydration pack - beige, Size S

4-6 days
£92.90
Delivery from £9.90

adidas Terrex - XPR Trail Vest 5 - Trail running backpack size S, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.76
Free Delivery

Terrex Xperior Trail Running Vest 5l

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Xperior Hydration Vest 5 L Beige - S

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Xperior 5 L hydration vest is an accessory designed for athletes seeking comfort and functionality in their outdoor activities.It is made from durable, recycled materials, combining robustness with respect for the environment. Its 5-litre capacity and multiple strategically placed pockets allow you to keep the essentials always within easy reach during races, hikes or training sessions. It incorporates Climacool technology, which helps wick away sweat to keep the skin dry and cool, while the open mesh enhances ventilation during periods of greater exertion. The adjustable straps and buckles ensure a personalised fit, minimising bounce and chafing. In addition, it includes soft hydration flasks to keep water accessible and an integrated key hook that keeps your belongings secure. It is an ideal companion for technical or scenic routes, whether in trail running or hiking, guaranteeing innovation, comfort and support kilometre after kilometre.
£72.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Hydroterra Sandals, Olive Strata/Core Black/Wonder Beige, 11 UK
£29.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Cold Ready Gloves, Black, S
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Terrex Swift Solo 2 Walking Shoes - SS25
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex COLD.RDY Running Gloves Black Fleece Mens Womens 3 Stripes
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Multi CLIMACOOL Backpack 30l, white, One size
£40.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery