adidas Training Defender Graphic Duffle Small bag black

adidas Unisex Training Defender Graphic Duffle Bag Small Duffel_Bag, Carbon/Black, One Size

adidas Training Defender Graphic Duffle Small bag black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

TRAINING DEFENDER GRAPHIC DUFFLE BAG SMALL

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Training Defender Graphic Duffle Bag Small - Black 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Sports bag - in Black One size

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.35
Free Delivery

adidas Sports bag - in Black One size

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.35
Free Delivery
adidas Training Defender Graphic Duffle Small bag black

Cheapest offer

The adidas Training Defender Graphic Duffle Small 42.3L is an ideal accessory for the gym and training, designed for men and women seeking a combination of style and functionality.This bag stands out for being made from 100% recycled polyester, reflecting adidas’ commitment to sustainability. It features a main zippered compartment that protects and provides easy access to sports equipment. Additionally, it includes a front zippered pocket for securely storing small items. Its design incorporates a striking logo filled with a reptile pattern, adding a bold and modern touch. The bag is linked to the Training APP, offering an integrated experience for the most active users.Its small size makes it perfect for carrying essentials without taking up too much space, ideal for quick training sessions or daily activities. The construction with recycled materials helps reduce environmental impact without compromising the quality and durability characteristic of adidas.
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adidas Ankle Wrist Training Weights 2 x 1.5kg
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Ankle Wrist Training Weights 2 x 0.5kg
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex's Performance Ankle/Wrist Weights-1.5Kg, Black
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Unisex Training Gloves – Black/White – L
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Training Gloves, Black/White, S
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99