adidas Terrex Men's Utilitas Hiking Zip-Off Pants S

Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants

adidas Terrex Men's Utilitas Hiking Zip-Off Pants S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£49.97
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants Black XS / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Utilitas Zip-Off Trousers Jet Black - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£63.08
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants Brown XL / Regular Men
£60.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants Black XS / Regular Men
£60.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Utilitas Z. O Pants - Zip-off trousers size XS - Short, black
£47.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants Black XL / Regular Men
£59.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Utilitas Z.o Pants Black S / Regular Men
£59.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Men's Utilitas Hiking Zip-Off Pants S

Cheapest offer

Featuring a PFC-free water repellent finish, these pants keep you protected whilst looking after the environment, reducing damaging chemicals. The stretch jersey offers absolute freedom of movement. Turn them into shorts by pulling the zip above the knee and removing the bottoms. Made in part with recycled materials - Contains at least 70% recycled materials PFC-free water repellent finish Removable lower legs Front pockets Cargo pocket with zip Ankle zips Elasticated back waist Front zip closure and integrated belt at the waist Regular fit Fabrics: 89% recycled nylon, 11% elastane canvas
£49.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk