Adidas Velosamba Leather Shoes White EU 44 2/3 UK 10 Ftwr White / Core Black / Gold Met

adidas Velosamba Leather Shoes, Leather Upper, White

Adidas Velosamba Leather Shoes White EU 44 2/3 UK 10 Ftwr White / Core Black / Gold Met

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Velosamba Lea Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Gold Met., 10 UK

In stock
£118.12
Delivery from £9.99

Velosamba Leather Shoes

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Velosamba Leather Shoes White EU 44 2/3 UK 10 Ftwr White / Core Black / Gold Met

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Velosamba Leather Shoes: Iconic Style Meets Urban Cycling PerformanceExperience the ultimate fusion of iconic street style and city cycling function with the ADIDAS Velosamba Leather shoes. Designed for the modern urban cyclist, these shoes effortlessly bridge the gap between your commute and your destination, eliminating the need for a second pair of shoes. The legendary silhouette of the adidas Samba has been masterfully re-engineered for the bike, creating a sophisticated and highly functional piece of footwear that looks just as good in the office or at a café as it does on the pedals. Embrace the freedom to move seamlessly through your day without compromise.Roll from the daily commute to work day and social hour with the iconic style of the adidas Samba on your feet.Designed with casual rides and commuting in mind, the Velosamba leather cycling shoes are your incognito bike shoe.They´re two-bolt cleat compatible, with a two-thirds length midsole plate that stiffens the for
£98.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Velosamba Leather Cycling Shoes Legend Ink/Cloud White/Dark Blue 5.5
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Adults Velosmba Lea Road Cycling Shoes 6 (39.3) Blue
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Velosamba Leather Cycling Shoes Off White/Cloud White/Off White 4
£59.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Velosamba Leather Cycling Shoes Off White/Cloud White/Off White 4.5
£59.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99