adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Vl Court 3.0, Minton/Prloin/Silvmt, Size 6 Younger Minton/Prloin/Silvmt

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Infant Trainers Blue EU 23 Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Vl Court 3.0, Minton/Prloin/Silvmt, Size 6 Younger Minton/Prloin/Silvmt

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Infant Trainers Blue EU 23 Kids

1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Vl Court 3.0, Minton/Prloin/Silvmt, Size 6 Younger Minton/Prloin/Silvmt

Cheapest offer

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Vl Court 3.0 Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 4 younger - 3 older Details End Use: Lifestyle Infant Unisex Vl Court 30 - Turquoise by adidas Sportswear Both laidback and refined, these trainers can take you from the court to the kerb. Geared for comfort and active lifestyles, its simple yet timeless design provides a clean look that will see you through day-to-day activities. Hook and loop fastening Low profile cut With logo Material & Care Material Content: LEATHER,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE TEXTILE RUBBER Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Sportswear takes the brand's athletic DNA and reimagines it for everyday living. With relaxed fits and comfortable fabrics, it brings sports heritage into modern wardrobes. Designed for movement and ease, it fuses innovation with an approachable, casual style.
£18.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk