adidas Vl Court 3.0 Shoes Child Boys C11 (29) Blue

Used Offers from

adidas Vl Court 3.0 Shoes Child Boys C11 (29) Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

VL Court 3.0 Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£26.60
Delivery from £1.99

Adidas Kids VL Court 3.0 Shoes Colour: Dark Blue, Size: 11c UK

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£32.95
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Dark Blue/Impact Orange/Gold met., 11 UK Child

In stock
£36.25
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Dark Blue/Impact Orange/Gold met., 11 UK Child

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Vl Court 3.0 Shoes Child Boys C11 (29) Blue

Cheapest offer

Invest in a timeless staple for your child with the adidas Vl Court 3.0 Shoes. Crafted with a synthetic leather upper and a suede toe cap, these skateboarding sneakers not only provide style but also the durability needed to withstand all of your child's everyday adventures. The rounded toe silhouette ensures a comfortable fit for small feet, while the elastic lace strap and touch-close strap closure guarantee your child can play securely. Designed with a non-marking rubber cupsole, durability and performance are ensured, making them perfect for all your child's action-packed days. Complete with the iconic 3-stripes on the side, adidas' athletic prestige will instantly be recognised with every wear, creating a sporty style that your little one will love. Designed for the adventurous boy in your life, these Vl Court 3.0 Shoes are the perfect fit for any occasion, whether they are heading to the skate park or the playground. Upper: synthetic. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. Refer to c
£24.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk