Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers Pink EU 31 Kids

adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Clear Pink/Team Royal Blue/Gum 3, 12.5 UK Child

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers Pink EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 EL C in Pink 12.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 11-12 Years
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers Pink EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS VL Court 3.0 Trainers: Classic Skate Style for Everyday AdventuresFuel your child´s every adventure with the ADIDAS VL Court 3.0 trainers, the ultimate footwear designed for non-stop action and timeless style. Merging an iconic skate-inspired aesthetic with practical, kid-friendly features, these sneakers are the perfect companion for school days, playground sessions, and weekend explorations. The `Classic` adidas design, featuring the signature 3-Stripes, offers a look that is both cool and versatile, making it a favourite for both `Boys` and `Girls`.Engineered for the dynamics of childhood, these trainers deliver on every front. The smart `Velcro-laces` system is a game-changer for busy families. The combination of elastic laces for a snug fit and a top hook-and-loop strap allows for quick and easy on-and-off, empowering kids to put on their own shoes and giving parents a helping hand during the morning rush. This secure closure ensures feet stay firmly in place during any act
£27.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)