Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas VL Court 3.0 Shoes White Black Kids - 28

Delivery in 4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 10 UK Child

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

VL Court 3.0 Shoes

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Sportswear Kids Unisex Vl Court 30 Trainers, Ftwr White/Core Black/Grey One, Size 10 Younger Ftwr White/Core Black/Grey One

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 K in White 10 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.25
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 K in White 10 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.25
Free Delivery

Children's sneakers adidas VL Court 3.0 Blanc 28

1-3 business days
£35.84
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 10 UK Child

In stock
£42.24
Delivery from £11.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Wonder Silver/Off White/Gum, 3.5 UK
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Silver met, 4.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS VL Court 3.0 Trainers: Classic Skate Style for Everyday AdventuresFuel your child´s every adventure with the ADIDAS VL Court 3.0 trainers, the ultimate footwear designed for non-stop action and timeless style. Merging an iconic skate-inspired aesthetic with practical, kid-friendly features, these sneakers are the perfect companion for school days, playground sessions, and weekend explorations. The `Classic` adidas design, featuring the signature 3-Stripes, offers a look that is both cool and versatile, making it a favourite for both `Boys` and `Girls`.Engineered for the dynamics of childhood, these trainers deliver on every front. The smart `Velcro-laces` system is a game-changer for busy families. The combination of elastic laces for a snug fit and a top hook-and-loop strap allows for quick and easy on-and-off, empowering kids to put on their own shoes and giving parents a helping hand during the morning rush. This secure closure ensures feet stay firmly in place during any act
£28.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)