Adidas Vl Court Bold Trainers Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas VL Court Bold Womens Trainers Grey/White 6

In stock
£63.22
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT BOLD in Grey 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.40
Free Delivery

adidas VL Court Bold Shoes Grey Women - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£68.42
Delivery from £4.99

adidas VL Court Bold Womens Trainers Grey/White 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£125.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Ultimate Comfort: Cushioned support for all-day wear.
• Long-lasting: Designed to endure daily use.
• Stylish Flexibility: Matches various outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Wonder Silver/Off White/Gum, 3.5 UK
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Silver met, 4.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Vl Court Bold Trainers Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS VL Court Bold Trainers | Women´s Classic Platform SneakersElevate your everyday style and step into a new level of confidence with the ADIDAS VL Court Bold trainers. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates a blend of timeless aesthetics and contemporary design, these sneakers are the perfect addition to any footwear collection. Drawing inspiration from classic skate culture, the VL Court Bold reimagines an iconic silhouette with a bold, fashion-forward twist, making it a versatile staple that seamlessly transitions from a casual day out to a stylish evening gathering.The true magic of these trainers lies in their perfectly balanced design. While the low-cut profile offers a sleek and classic look that provides unrestricted ankle movement, it´s the chunky platform outsole that truly steals the show. This elevated sole not only adds a significant style boost and a modern edge to your look but also provides a literal lift, enhancing your posture and presence with every step.
£48.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)