Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Shoe: Black/Carbon/Teal: 12.5 Size: 12

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX in Black 12.5

Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Shoe: Black/Carbon/Teal: 12.5 Size: 12

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX in Black 12.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£79.10
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 12,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.33
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Shoe: Black/Carbon/Teal: 12.5 Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Hit the trail and take on any adventure. Designed for speed on technical terrain, these adidas Terrex hiking shoes are lightweight, agile, and built to perform. A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps moisture out while allowing airflow for all-day comfort. The LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole delivers a responsive, cushioned ride that feels fast yet supportive on rugged ground. Meanwhile, the Continental™ Rubber outsole ensures reliable grip across roots, rocks, and varied surfaces, wet or dry. Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
£74.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex Winter Leather Mid RAIN.RDY Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£111.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Winter Leather Mid RAIN.RDY Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£111.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's thigh-high boots adidas Terrex Multi 8Inch Noir XS
£36.49
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Winter Leather Mid RAIN.RDY Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£111.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 41 1/3
£79.10
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery