Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX in Black 7

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£55.51
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£77.52
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Pure Teal, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Pure Teal, 7 UK

£86.17
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Shoe: Black/Carbon/Teal: 7 Size: 7, Co

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£89.95
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trousers adidas X Moon Boot Gris L
£41.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers adidas X Moon Boot Noir XL
£37.50
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Multi 8´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman
£42.23
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers adidas X Moon Boot Noir M
£45.56
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Winter Leather Mid RAIN.RDY Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£111.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain.Tie your laces and head out on an adventure. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are designed for quick movement over technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane that keeps your feet dry while allowing them to breathe. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole provides a fast and light feel while offering support and cushioning on rugged ground. The Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction on roots, rocks, and hard surfaces, whether wet or dry.Regular fitLace-up closureRipstop upper with overlaysOrthoLite® insole and GORE-TEX membraneLIGHTMOTION EVA midsoleWeight: 15.2 oz (UK size 8.5)Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm)Continental™ rubber outsoleImported
£55.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk