Adidas Lifting Straps

Adidas Weight Lifting Straps Wrist Wrap Power Training Heavy Duty Hand Support

Used Offers from

Adidas Lifting Straps

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Adidas Weight Lifting Straps Wrist Wraps - Heavy Duty Cotton/Neoprene Padding, One Size, Pair (ADGB-12141)

2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

adidas Lifting Straps

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Weight Lifting Straps Wrist Wrap Power Training Deadlift Hand Support

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

adidas Weight Lifting Straps in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£14.99

Adidas Weight Lifting Straps In Black Black

Unknown
£14.99

adidas Lifting Straps

In stock
£19.42
Delivery from £6.68

Similar products

Adidas 12kg Cast Iron Kettlebell
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes - SS25
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas 8kg Cast Iron Kettlebell
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Adidas 16kg Cast Iron Kettlebell
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes - SS25
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Lifting Straps

Cheapest offer

From adidas, these Lifting Straps are designed to reinforce your grip during heavy barbell work, including deadlifts and rows. They can also be used for dumbbell and machine exercises, making them a practical training accessory for a wide range of weight lifting sessions. For comfort during demanding sets, the straps feature heavy-duty neoprene wrist padding. Finished in black and supplied as a pair, they’re made with tough, durable cotton straps and come in a one size fits all design. Key features Designed to enhance and reinforce grip for heavy lifting Suitable for deadlifts, rows and other barbell exercises Can also be used for dumbbell and machine work Heavy-duty neoprene wrist padding for added comfort Tough, durable cotton straps One size fits all Supplied as a pair Colour: Black Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, thoug...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com