Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 40 2/3

adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/Dusky Ink/GUM5, 7 UK

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.03
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Barreda LO Shoes Pure White Blue Women - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£51.15
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Dusky Ink/Gum5, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Dusky Ink/Gum5, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£64.23
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of style and comfort with the Barreda Lo shoe. Inspired by low-cut designs, this shoe showcases a modern football look, echoing the rich heritage of adidas. Featuring a synthetic upper for texture and durability, it’s perfect for your everyday adventures. The lace-up closure offers a secure fit and allows you to adjust it to your liking. With its rubber outsole, you can explore the city confidently, knowing you have excellent traction to move forward. Whether you're heading out for a casual lunch or meeting up with friends, this sneaker ensures comfort and style.
£51.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers adidas Barreda Lo Beige 38
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6
£57.98
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Women's Barreda Lo Shoes, Crystal Linen/Off White/core Black, 4.5 UK
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99