Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 40 2/3 Woman

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 7, white

Used Offers from

Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 40 2/3

1-3 business days
£45.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Beige 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.92
Free Delivery

adidas Barreda LO shoes pure white beige Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 7, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Gold 3.5
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Decode Trainers Golden EU 37 1/3 Women
£51.75
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA Shoes, Bliss Pink/Impact Orange/GUM5, 7.5 UK
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Decode Trainers Purple EU 39 1/3 Woman
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

SWEEP THE SHOES.The Barreda Lo Shoes are a new take on the classic terrace look.Taking inspiration from the archives, these shoes are a nod to adidas´ rich legacy while embracing a modern low-profile style.With a slim profile and T-toe design, they offer a stylish and tactile fit, a great choice for casual street adventures.The 3 Stripes on the sides and linear logo add a touch of classic adidas flair.Crafted with sleek materials, the upper offers durability and a timeless finish, while the soft lining helps feet feel comfortable throughout the day.The outsole is designed to grip various surfaces, for confidence and assurance in each step.Lace up for a snug fit that adapts to your foot´s needs, helping you stay secure without compromising on style.For those who value a classic look with contemporary features, these trainers are your go-to for a harmonious blend of heritage and modern design.Embrace the momentum of low-profile fashion and celebrate the adidas legacy with each step.FEATU
£42.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)