Women's warming shorts adidas D4T S

adidas - Women's D4T Knit Short - Shorts size S, black

Women's warming shorts adidas D4T S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.79
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's D4T Workout Warm Up Shorts, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.68
Free Delivery
Women's warming shorts adidas D4T S

Cheapest offer

Get ready to train in comfort. This training short adidas is made from four-way stretch fabric to give you total freedom of movement during your dynamic warm-ups or mobility exercises. The built-in brief ensures optimal protection, while the side slits add fluidity. CLIMACOOL wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, helping you focus on your goals. CLIMACOOL manages moisture with materials that quickly wick away sweat. Its quick-drying fibres provide a fresh feel.
£28.79
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Designed-for-Training Warm-Up Crewneck Sweatshirt
£28.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's D4T Workout Warm Up Shorts, Black, L
£34.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round neck sweatshirt adidas D4T L
£34.99
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas WOMEN ADULT D4T Workout Warm Up Crew Neck XS Black
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas WOMEN ADULT D4T Workout Warm Up Crew Neck 2XS Black
£34.25
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99