Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base 36 2/3

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, FTWR White/Matte Silver/Wonder Sage, 4 UK

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base 36 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.27
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Dropset Base Trainers White EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dropset Base Training Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Dropset Control Training Shoes White 5
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Dropset Base Trainers Black EU 42 Woman
£40.49
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base 36 2/3

Cheapest offer

Push your limits in the gym. These training shoes adidas are perfect for weightlifting. A wide forefoot, low construction, and an outsole with multi-directional traction provide stability and control during explosive movements and intense lifts. The breathable mesh upper is reinforced with 3D panels for added support.
£31.27
4 days
directrunning.co.uk