adidas Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers, Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion, Size 5, Women Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion

adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Glow Blue/Silver Metallic/Blue Fusion, 5 UK

Used Offers from £50.99

adidas Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers, Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion, Size 5, Women Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Glow Blue/Silver Metallic/Blue Fusion, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.45
Free Delivery

adidas Duramo Speed 2 Shoes Blue Grey Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£62.22
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Glow Blue/Silver Metallic/Blue Fusion, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.21
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers, Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion, Size 5, Women Glow Blue/Silver/Blue Fusion

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 4 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers by adidas Blue Delivering a comfortable landing with each step, the adidas Duramo is characterised by athletic spirit and complementary performance. A responsive base allows you to glide through your day, so nothing is off limits from the track to the streets. Lace fastening Low profile cut With logo Material & Care Material Content: TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS RUBBER adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£48.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk