adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Powder Plum/Aurora Black/preloved Purple, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

adidas Womens Running Duramo Speed 2 Trainers, Powder Plum/Auror Black/Purple, Size 6, Women Powder Plum/Auror Black/Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Duramo Speed 2 Neutral running shoe Women - lilac, black, Size 6

4-6 days
£65.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes Purple EU 39 1/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Powder Plum/Aurora Black/preloved Purple, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
£56.00
amazon.co.uk