Adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Black

Adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Core Black/White

Adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.99

(4) adidas Japan H Womens Boxing Shoes in Black White

2-3 days
£54.49
Free Delivery

Japan H Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Japan H W Black White Women Casual High-top Shoes JR8122

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Originals Japan Women's Shoes, Off White/Collegiate Green/Orange Tint, 6
£189.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Japan Womens Fashion Trainers in Brown Off White - 3.5 UK
£91.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Japan W Shoes, Silver/Core Black/Cream White, 8 UK
£110.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.78
Adidas Women's Japan H W White/Core Black
£86.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
adidas Japan Decon Sneaker (Shadow Red/Cream White/Orange Tint - 8.5) - Size 8.5 - Men's
£61.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Black

Cheapest offer

Adidas Japan H women’s sneaker enters the ring, and is set to be a knockout. A twist on a boxing shoe, the women’s Japan H sneaker - or shin high - adds some serious competition to the adi-archive trend. Taking inspiration from boxing ring styles, adidas’ Japan High sneaker is made from nylon uppers, overlaid with suede and detailed with the signature three stripes. The elongated tongue and slim rubber outsole nod to wrestling origins. Nylon Upper, Suede Overlay, Lace Closure, Rubber Outsole, Style Code: JR8122, Shop All Women's adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women's Sneakers, - adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Black
£35.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb