Sports bra adidas Strappy Light Support 2XS

adidas Women's Optime Workout Leopard Strappy Light Support Bra, Earth strata/Black/Print, XXS

Sports bra adidas Strappy Light Support 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.51
Delivery from £16.99

Optime Leopard Strappy Light Support Bra

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Optime Leopard Strappy Light Support Bra, Brown, Size 2Xs, Women Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Blue S / Regular Women
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings, semi lucid blue, XXS Short
£29.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Women's Optime 3-Stripes 7/8 Pants - Leggings size 4X, blue
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Optime Essentials 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings, Aurora Plum/Black, XXS
£13.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sports bra adidas Strappy Light Support 2XS

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your workout and look fierce in the Optime Leopard bra Strappy Light Support by adidas. Designed for anyone who takes on challenges with confidence, it is made from adimove fabric to provide a feeling of comfort and elegance. Plus, the bases minimize irritation even during long sessions. Cool. Dry. All in comfort. Climacool wicks away and disperses sweat to keep you cool and dry without any distractions. Stretchy and soft, our interlock fabric adapts to all your movements so you can keep your goals in sight. With its racerback design and leopard print, this bra offers a playful and modern look. Finally, the removable and non-slip pads provide both functionality and a stylish appearance. So don't hesitate, opt for the power of performance with adidas. This bra will become a key ally for all your sports adventures. This model is designed for hybrid training and versatile performance.Light support79% polyester (100% recycled) 21% elastaneInterlock fabricRacerbackNon-adjustable str..
£28.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.