Adidas Women's Samba OG W Silver/White

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's - Silver 6

Adidas Women's Samba OG W Silver/White

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.99

Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, Silver Metallic Cracked Leather, 6 UK

In stock
£96.37
Delivery from £12.78

adidas Originals Samba OG W Silver Metallic Cracked Leather Women Casual JR0035

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Free Delivery

Samba OG W Silver Metallic Cloud White - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Gray - 6 1/3 UK - Sport 6 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, Silver Metallic Cracked Leather, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£139.08
Delivery from £4.95

Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, Silver Metallic Cracked Leather, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£152.50
Delivery from £9.45

Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, Silver Metallic Cracked Leather, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Samba OG Womens Sneaker, Silver Metallic Cracked Leather, 6 UK

In stock
£178.00
Free Delivery

Metallic Silver Samba OG Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Gray - 5 1/3 UK - Sport 5 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£264.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Women's Samba OG W Silver/White

Cheapest offer

Celebrated for blending sport heritage with modern street style, Adidas reimagines an icon in the Samba OG sneaker. Featuring a silver cracked metallic leather upper for eye-catching flair, these shoes nod to football culture while making a bold fashion statement. Signature serrated 3-Stripes and Trefoil logo honour adidas’ rich history, finished with a durable rubber outsole for reliable traction. The Samba OG sneakers fuses tradition and trend, delivering timeless style with contemporary edge. Leather Upper, Cracked Metallic, Lace Closure, Rubber Outsole, 3-Stripes, adidas Trefoil, Style Code: JR0035, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s Sneakers, Shop All Women’s adidas Samba Sneakers, - adidas Women's Samba OG W Silver/White
£62.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb