Pleated skirt with inner leggings for women adidas Essentials Colorpop Vert XL

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Skirt with Inner Leggings, Collegiate Green/Wonder Alumina, XL

Used Offers from

Pleated skirt with inner leggings for women adidas Essentials Colorpop Vert XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.95
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Skirt with Inner Leggings, Collegiate Green/Wonder Alumina, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.86
Free Delivery

adidas Sportswear Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Skirt With Inner Leggings, Collegiate Green, Size Xl, Women Collegiate Green

Unknown
£26.25
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Skirt with Inner Leggings, Collegiate Green/Wonder Alumina, XL

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Skirt with Inner Leggings, Collegiate Green/Wonder Alumina, XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.93
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials French Terry Full-Zip, black, M
£44.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Season Essentials Rib Cardigan Grey XL Woman
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print French Terry Hoodie with 3-Stripes, ice purple/MULTICOLOR, L
£46.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pleated skirt with inner leggings for women adidas Essentials Colorpop Vert XL

Cheapest offer

The Seasonal Essentials Colorpop skirt with integrated leggings combines style and comfort for everyday wear. Inspired by tennis silhouettes, it stands out with its colourful piping and embroidered adidas lettering for a dynamic touch. Designed with a standard fit, it is neither too tight nor too loose, providing a relaxed and pleasant feel. The mid-rise waist ensures a secure fit, perfect for active days as well as casual outings. Made from pure cotton, its piqué fabric offers a soft touch on the skin, while the integrated leggings provide extra coverage and the freedom to move confidently. Whether on the court or during a walk, this skirt allows you to stay chic while feeling comfortable. Show off your style boldly and embrace rebellious optimism.
£21.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk