Adidas Women's Sl 72 Og Sneaker Yellow/Black

Adidas Women's Sl 72 Og Sneaker Yellow/Core Black/Yellow

Adidas Women's Sl 72 Og Sneaker Yellow/Black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.99

SL 72 OG Shoes

2-5 days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Retro Yellow Trainers SL 72 OG - female - Adidas - Trainers - Yellow - 6 1/3 UK - Sport 6 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas - Future Icons SL Full Zip - Hoodie size 3XL, red
£47.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas - Future Icons SL Full Zip - Hoodie size L, red
£47.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Duramo Sl2 Running Shoes Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 7.5 UK
£37.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Women's Sl 72 Og Sneaker Yellow/Black

Cheapest offer

The Adidas SL 72 OG sneaker is back - and it’s seen everywhere. First designed for the 1972 Olympics, this lightweight classic pairs jagged soles with suede uppers for a look that’s pure retro. Now reissued in bold, era-authentic colourways, the adidas SL 72 OG is the latest archival icon to go viral. adidas is proving once again: no one does heritage like they do. Nylon Upper, Suede Overlays, Textile Lining, Lace Closure, EVA Midsole , Rubber Outsole, Product Code: ID8349, Shop All Women's adidas Sneakers, Shop All adidas SL 72 Sneakers, Shop All Women's Sneakers, - adidas Women's Sl 72 Og Sneaker Yellow/Black
£47.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb