Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black

Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Core Black

Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Taekwondo Mei Shoes

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Slip-On Taekwondo Shoes - female - Adidas - Trainers - Black - 3 2/3 UK - Sport 3 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£158.00
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing Adidas Taekwondo Mei sneaker - a ballet slip-on shoe that sees sports and fashion collide. Like many adidas sneakers, it draws inspiration from the archives: the original Taekwondo was created to meet the demands of martial arts. It embodies the well-being and inner balance mentality of the sport with its ultra-low profile and light comfort. The Taekwondo Mei removes the 3D quilted upper on the toe, but in core black there's a wild pony hair upper. An update on the OG, the Mei is truly lace-less, rather than just covered. It’s a ballet pump sneaker with a history in the martial arts. Cow Leather Upper, Pony Hair Finish, Synthetic Lining, Slip-On Design, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: JS0298, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s Sneakers, Shop All Women's Taekwondo Sneakers, - adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black
£35.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace - Women's (JS1193, Black/White/Gum), Black/White/Gum, 6.5 UK
£38.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 5.5 UK
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 7 UK
£45.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White/Gum, 6 UK
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White/Gum, 7.5 UK
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery