adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Earth Strata/Trace Brown/Pure Teal, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Adidas - Lightweight and warm hiking shoes in GORE-TEX and Primaloft® - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm+ W Earth Strata/Trace Brown/Pure Teal for Women - Size 6,5 UK Brown 6.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£76.90
Delivery from £11.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Woman

2-4 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £5.49
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Earth Strata/Trace Brown/Pure Teal, 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays PrimaLoft insulation CLIMAWARM+ LIGHTMOTION cushioning Weight: 418.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
£70.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, XS
£31.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Sweatshirt, trace brown, XS
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, S
£20.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, halo green, M
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery