Adidas Terrex Soulstride Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

adidas Women's Terrex Soulstride Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Ice Tangerine/Blush Pink, 7 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Soulstride Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Soulstride shoes white beige orange Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, S
£22.10
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Purple L Woman
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie Pink
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£23.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex Soulstride Women´s Trail Running ShoesUnleash your adventurous spirit with the adidas Terrex Soulstride, the ultimate women´s trail running shoe designed for seamless transitions from urban pavement to rugged dirt paths. Perfect for the runner who craves versatility, these shoes empower you to extend your route beyond the city limits and explore the beauty of the trail without missing a beat. Run from your front door to dirt trails and back again, all in one shoe built for performance and comfort.Helping extend your adventure beyond the pavement, these adidas trail running shoes come packed with comfort. The foundation of your run is built on a thick, cushioned EVA midsole, providing exceptionally lightweight and responsive cushioning that absorbs impact and keeps your feet feeling fresh, no matter how many miles you cover. This design is ideal for runners seeking a Neutral support type, allowing for a natural foot motion throughout your gait. The shoe´s lightweight const
£61.00
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)