Women's 1-piece swimsuit adidas Ripstream 42

adidas Women's Thin Straps V-Back Swimsuit Swimwear, Solar Purple, 40

Used Offers from

Women's 1-piece swimsuit adidas Ripstream 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£27.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1-piece swimsuit adidas Ripstream Violet 42

2-6 working days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Thin Straps V-Back Swimsuit Swimwear, Solar Purple, 40

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Thin Straps V-back Swimsuit

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

Adidas Thin Straps V-back Swimsuit Purple 40 Woman

4 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Thin Straps V-Back Swimsuit, Blue Fusion, 34
£22.80
0.8 GBP/1.0 gram
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Thin Straps V-Back Swimsuit Swimwear, Solar Purple, 38
£27.77
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Thin Straps V-Back Swimsuit Swimwear, Solar Purple, 32
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's one-piece swimsuit with a back cutout adidas Ripstream Team 38
£29.01
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's one-piece swimsuit with a back cutout adidas Ripstream Team Rouge 48
£29.01
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit adidas Ripstream 42

Cheapest offer

The women's one-piece swimsuit adidas Ripstream is the ideal companion for all your water activities. This iconic sportswear, designed by the brand adidas, combines comfort and performance to support you during your swimming sessions. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced swimmer, this swimsuit will meet your expectations.Specifically designed for women, the Ripstream swimsuit offers a flattering cut that enhances the silhouette while ensuring great freedom of movement. Its ergonomic design allows for pleasant ease in the water, facilitating swimming movements and promoting performance.The technical features of this swimsuit include: High-quality materials: Made from chlorine-resistant fabrics, this swimsuit retains its shape and colour even after many dives. Stretchiness: The stretchy fabric ensures a perfect fit and optimal comfort, preventing irritation during extended time in the water. Fitted design: Its fitted cut improves hydrodynamics, helping you glide more easil...
£27.77
4 days
directrunning.co.uk